Chief Minister

Sri K Chandrashekar Rao

Hon'ble Chief Minister

Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
Minister of MAUD

Sri K.T.Rama Rao

Hon'ble Minister of MAUD

HW Mayor

Smt. VijayaLakshmi R Gadwal

HW Mayor

Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Mothe Srilatha Shoban Reddy Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Lokesh Kumar D.S., IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564, Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt Shruti Ojha, IAS Additional Commissioner Electrical 4023222160
2 Smt Vijaya lakshmi Additional Commissioner Sports, Estates 040-23222160, 040-23260052 acestates-ghmc@gov.in, acsports-ghmc@gov.in
3 Smt. P. Saroja Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23220172 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt. Priyanka Ala, IAS Additional Commissioner Legal, Trade 040-23322978, 23322978
5 Smt. S.Pankaja Additional Commissioner Elections
6 Smt.Shruti Ojha,I.A.S Additional Commissioner UCD 402322160
7 Smt.V.Mamatha Additional Commissioner Revenue 040 23220172
8 Sri Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner C&D (Construction & Demolition waste ), Entomology, SWM-HIMWS & Sanitation, Veterinary 040-23222182, 23222182
9 Sri Vishwajith Kampati IPS Additional Commissioner Advertisement, TRANSPORT 040-23260052 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri. Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner Health
11 Sri. D.Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner CSR, Finance, Information Technology (IT) 040-23220080, 0402322008 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner UBD, URBAN BIO DIVERSITY 9490119489 ac.ub.ghmc@gmail.com, vkrishh01@gmail.com, acub-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt.S.Pankaja Zonal Commissioner L.B. Nagar 040-24142636
2 Smt.V.Mamatha Zonal Commissioner Kukatpally 040-23707766
3 Sri Ashok samrat Zonal Commissioner Charminar 040-29330671
4 Sri. N.Ravi Kiran Zonal Commissioner Khairathabad 040-23322978
5 Sri .B. Srinivas Reddy Zonal Commissioner Secunderabad 040-27807321

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. N. Shankar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Kapra 9154295263 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Smt. C. Aruna Kumari DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Uppal 9618301866 dc2-ghmc@gov.in,
3 Sri A. Maruthi Diwakar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9154032864 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri P. Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Begumpet 9000113021 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri.H.Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7337557245 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri S. Jayanth DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Malakpet 9989930410 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Smt. K.Alivelu Mangathayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Santoshnagar 7993354261 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 Sri. S.N.Surya kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Charminar 7331189762 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
9 Sri Rajender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Falaknuma 8008100417 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri D. Jagan DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9154032866 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri M.K. Ali DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7993360261 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri. Narsimha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Karwan 9989930159 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri B Srinivas DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Goshamahal 9154796619 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri M. Hari Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Musheerabad 8978901249 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri K Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930330 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri. Vamshi Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Khairatabad 9154768757 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri T. Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Secunderabad 7207923087 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri A.Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
19 Sri T. Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Serilingampally 9618249933 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
20 Sri N. Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Chandanagar 9963854999 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri D.Balaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9704990950 dc13-ghmc@gov.in,,
22 Sri G. Rajanikanth Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 6309920618 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
23 Smt.V. Prashanthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9154686542 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
24 Smt. Manga Tayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930422 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
25 Sri P. Ravinder kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930195 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
26 Smt. A. Nagamani DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Alwal 6309029533 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
27 Sri Godhumala Raju DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9154899636 dc17-ghmc@gmail.com
28 Sri K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Moosapet 9849906845 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri .Surender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849906787
30 Smt Richa Gupta DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Chandrayangutta 6309920617

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 P.Surender Goud Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
2 V.Narsimha Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Uppal 9989930159 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Sri. K. Sangeetha Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552460 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 Sri. A Narsing Rao Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9963550671 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
5 P Ravinder Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907743 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
6 P.SURESH KUMAR Valuation Officer Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930462 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
7 P.Mohan Reddy Valuation Officer Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908083 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
8 C.P Nagesh Valuation Officer Charminar Chandrayangutta 9849907644 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
9 T. Lajvanthi Pushpa Thakur Valuation Officer Charminar Charminar 9000601035 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
10 Md. Masood Raemhan Valuation Officer Charminar Falaknuma 9989930158 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
11 M.Shanawaz Khan Valuation Officer Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9652222507 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
12 MD Wasifuddin Valuation Officer Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
13 V.Gopi Valuation Officer Khairathabad Karwan 9849907669 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 T.Brahma Chary Valuation Officer Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930219 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
15 K.Murali Valuation Officer Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000554761 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
16 S.Praveen Chandra Valuation Officer Secunderabad Amberpet 9391113223 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
17 Ch. Krishna / B Ravinder Valuation Officer Khairathabad Khairatabad 8978901241 / 9989930286 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
18 Srinivas Goud / Kailash Valuation Officer Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9652786459 / 9000994031 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 S.Nagarjuna Valuation Officer Serilingampally Yousufguda 9849908275 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Sri Gopala Krishna Valuation Officer Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930571 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
21 Sudheer chandra Valuation Officer Serilingampally Chandanagar 9542311121 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
22 D.Uday Kumar Valuation Officer Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930223 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com,
23 K.Ramesh Valuation Officer Kukatpally Moosapet 8008103606 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
24 K.Mahender Reddy Valuation Officer Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930274 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
25 K.Venkatesh Valuation Officer Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930640 vo15a.ghmc@gmail.com
26 J.Srinivas Rao Valuation Officer Secunderabad Secunderabad 9959224482 vo15b.ghmc@gmail.com
27 A.HARI BABU Valuation Officer Kukatpally Alwal 9000994012 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
28 M.A.Qadeer Valuation Officer Charminar Malakpet 9989930662 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
29 A.Srinivas Goud Valuation Officer L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9652786459 vo18a.ghmc@gmail.com
30 D.Narsimha Reddy Valuation Officer Secunderabad Begumpet 9704990954 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
31 K.Srinivas Rao Valuation Officer Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9704333635
32 MAHESH KULKARNI Chief Valuation Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9989930636 cvoreports@gmail.com
33 S.NAGENDER Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930344 cvoreports@gmail.com
34 P. SURENDER GOUD Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
35 N. Yadhagiri Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
36 V. Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9100091941 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
37 M.S.Shailaja Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849907717 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
38 V. Kumar, AMC Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9100091941 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
39 K.Raja Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552460 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
40 P.Pochaiah Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930518 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
41 K.Jayanth Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9963550671 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
42 A.Narsing Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904128 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
43 G Basanth Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143542060 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
44 P Ravinder Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907743 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
45 Ch Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 994907722 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
46 M.A. Qadeerr Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930662
47 Syed Shahabuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930213
48 Mohammed Arshaduddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9848577138
49 P Mohan Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908083 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
50 K Anand Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Santoshnagar 8790217036 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
51 M A Qadeer Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930228 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
52 Dinesh Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 7993360262 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
53 Pushpa Thakur Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 9000601035 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
54 T. Murali Mohan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9948026114 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
55 Mohd Omer Ahmed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9885538102 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
56 S. Mahender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9949668210 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
57 Md. Sha Nawas Khan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9652222507 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
58 Mohd. Wasifuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
59 K. Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930181 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
60 Syed Yahiya Kamal Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9849507886 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
61 Shah Nawaz Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9989930598 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
62 M.A.Waheed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995007438 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
63 M.Sandhya Rani Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 9866795036 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
64 Smt.K.Murali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Musheerabad 9000554761 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
65 M.Jayaprakash Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Musheerabad 9949347023 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
66 S.Praveen Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9391113223 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
67 P. Hari Shanker Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9959226586 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
68 B.Raveender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930286 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
69 Ch.Krishna, Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 8978901241 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
70 Sri A. Srinivas Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9652786459 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
71 Sri Sanjay Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930281 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
72 Sri K C Shrivastav Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994031 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
73 S.NAGARJUNA Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9849908275 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
74 D.UDAY KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9154197708 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
75 P.PREM KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9515050844 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
76 M. Vijay kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9676684555 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
77 Sri. A. Balraj Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9963550433 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
78 sri. P. Narender Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442388 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
79 N. Sudheer Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9542311121 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
80 Wahed Ali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849639766 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
81 Md. Afeef ur Rehman Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 6309920625 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
82 P. Sanjay Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930217 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
83 K RAMESH KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 8008103606 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
84 SANDESH CHAND SRIVASTAV Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9849908068 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
85 K VENKATGIRI Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9908814170 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
86 P NARENDER REDDY Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442388 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
87 R K MAHENDER REDDY Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930274 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
88 K. Venkatesh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930640 vo15a.ghmc@gmail.com
89 K.Srinivas Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9704333635
90 R.Hemalatha Valuation Officer Kukatpally Alwal 9912717615 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
91 R. Hemalatha Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Alwal 9912717615 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
92 M. Narsing Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 7995007419 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
93 P. Suresh Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930462 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
94 D. Narsimha Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Secunderabad 9704990954 vo15b.ghmc@gmail.com
95 J. SRINIVAS RAO Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9959224482 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
96 B. DAYANAND Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9866015774 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
97 P. Krishna, (T.I.) TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
98 Y. Sudhakar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
99 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI /Suptd. TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
100 M.Radha Krishna, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
101 I/c K. Shankar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
102 Raghu, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8522862954
103 Srinivas Goud, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9700444632
104 Y.Narsing Rao, TI, TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
105 Venkata Ratnam TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7993360273
106 S.Ashok TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930609
107 Kishore TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930190
108 Y.Babu Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
109 T.Srinivas Raju TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7799914593
110 M.Vikram TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552094
111 D.Yadagiri TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930282
112 N.Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930334
113 D. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930514
114 A. Rajesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8639859587
115 M. Sai Bhargav Krishna TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849908088
116 T. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9704234195
117 M. Ramesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930637
118 S.Vigneshwar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
119 Md. Ayub Khan TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930164
120 Md Jaffar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9989930249
121 Md Kaleemullah TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
122 Md Zahed TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
123 D Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904125
124 K Anjaneyulu TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
125 M. Sreenivasulu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550564
126 C. Hari Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9704234839
127 P. Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9291356378
128 M. Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930283
129 J. Naveen Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9951048926
130 M. Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930251
131 Mohd Ameer Ali TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
132 P. Sukanya TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550666
133 Y Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9000554766
134 M Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930177
135 K Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995007387
136 T Ramesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930576
137 Mohd Zaheeruddin Siddiqui TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930529
138 Mirza Akber Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9701365530
139 Tayyab Bahameed TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930182
140 P. Prabhakar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
141 S.M. Jabri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930265
142 R. Veer Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930352
143 M. Shivanand TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 8106938001
144 Mir Rahmathullah Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9000115076
145 Syed Moinudddin TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9989930285
146 G. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
147 M.A. Rawoof TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
148 G. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9491241713
149 Rishiraj TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
150 S.M. Azizullah Quadri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9704990959
151 K. Mahender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
152 C Suman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9959094295
153 Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930225
154 M. Ashok TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774599
155 G. Kondal Rao TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774602
156 P. Emaniyal TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930597
157 D. Jaganb Babu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
158 D. Sudhaker TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7702774611
159 B. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930241
160 P. Anil Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
161 K. Mallesh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9963550440
162 M. Raju, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
163 Md. Farooq Pasha, T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930278
164 E. Venkatesham, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
165 Ch. Sudhakar, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
166 Md. Rizwan, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
167 M. Nagesh, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
168 G.Seenu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
169 Kailash Singh, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9640596102
170 G.Satyanaryana, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
171 Jahangir Pasha TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 6309981286
172 Shiva Shankar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
173 J.Madhusudhan, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
174 Hussain Khan TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
175 Gururaj Nayak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930206
176 BANSILAL TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 6305645109
177 S.Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930533
178 D.Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 7702774605
179 K.Harinath Goud TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930619
180 R.Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
181 Kakarla Devender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930157
182 M.Ashok Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
183 J.Laxmi Narayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704990958
184 Ganesh Kumar Ingle TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930447
185 B. Nagaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
186 M.Tulasi Das TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930317
187 M.Jagadishwar Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9701110127
188 Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930244
189 Rajender Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704456839
190 J.Narsingh Rao, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
191 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930256
192 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9849908274
193 C.Balasubramanian, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930601
194 Raju Singh, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
195 A.Naraanamurthy, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930263
196 T.Raju, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
197 V.Gangadhar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
198 Madhav Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
199 Rakesh Babu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
200 PL Prem Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
201 T Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9963550425
202 Sanjay Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
203 K Devender TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930175
204 R. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
205 S. Raj Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994026
206 Madan Singh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
207 M. Ravi TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
208 Y.YADAGIRI TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930232
209 SHAIK SALEEM TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930247
210 D.JANGAIAH TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930546
211 V.SURANJAN TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930194
212 K.DEEPAK KUMR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9912556696
213 G.RAMESH KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
214 Sri. R Gnaneshwar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930231
215 Sri. M. Ramakrishna Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9963550647
216 Sri. B. Harikanth Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9030697570
217 Sri.A Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930246
218 Sri. Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930299
219 Sri.M.Giri TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9000230023
220 Sri. C. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907730
221 M. Vijay kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9676684555
222 P. Murali Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9121498789
223 Bhushanam TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7995079766
224 G. Anand Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7702774610
225 M. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907728
226 K. Bala Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9000994022
227 A.Satyanarayana Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015
228 G. Rajeshwar Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930309
229 D. Veeraiah TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9959442305
230 K. Balraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9963333614
231 G. Satheesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7702774746
232 N. Venkatesh TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7995007411
233 S. Venkatesham TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930519
234 P SRINIVAS RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930272
235 RAVINDER TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9666681132
236 SHIVA KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 7893278777
237 P. SATHYANARAYANA TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8367267640
238 MD. WAHEED TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930315
239 SATYA RAJU TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442308
240 P SRINIVAS YADAV TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9177904944
241 T K PRABHAKAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9849907651
242 S NARENDER REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 7702774740
243 M. Srinivas REddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994024
244 B .Swamy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9849907745
245 Giribabu TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930220
246 Azeemuddin TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930445
247 K.PADMABUSHAN RAJ TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959552095
248 P.S NARAYNA RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7702033064
249 K.JAWAHAR LAL TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9000994018
250 A.VINOD TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 8247729166
251 P.SUDARSHAN KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959442307
252 J. Sai Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 8328635755
253 G.B. Dhan Raj TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9989930214
254 T. Krishna Murthy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9959442304
255 B. Narendra Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 7702774613
256 Abdul Razak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 8688649913
257 B. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9912372172
258 K. V. V. Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9849906756
259 Adil Bin Moosa TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 8790633883
260 V R VIJAYA LINGAM TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9959442302
261 D. Ellaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9848392055
262 A. Shanker TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 7995079749
263 P. NARSIMHA REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905026
264 K. SAINATH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930354
265 B. SATHI BABU TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905029
266 P. RAMESH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930340
267 Y.LAXMI TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930351
268 P. Gopal,i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9951522504
269 P. Krishna, (T.I.) /B.C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
270 B. Sudharshan,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9701362698
271 T. Manoj reddy,(BC) I/C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7032681168
272 A. Ram Reddy, i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9848246507
273 B.V Krishna Rao I/C ,BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849363254
274 Y. Sudhakar, TI / BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
275 K. Venu, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930218
276 B. Niranjan, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963712217
277 Satyamurthy, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9949083586
278 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI/ BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
279 L. Meghya,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995077936
280 G.Raju i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995007416
281 M.Radha Krishna I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
282 Aravind BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7673918282
283 S.Abdul Khadeer, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849906755
284 K. Shankar, I/c, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
285 Rajinikanth, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849004502
286 A.Bikshapthi, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8978904126
287 Y.Narsing Rao, I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
288 Makkath Lal BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9346144655
289 G.Upender BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100314947
290 T.Anand Kumar, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
291 Y.Babu Rao, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
292 K.Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959564901
293 R.Goverdhan BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8555907152
294 D.Archana BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8309267491
295 T.Anand Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
296 Ch.Rangaiah, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904127
297 D.Rama Krishna, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995079829
298 S.Siva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9701362851
299 E.Shivaji, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9703624059
300 R.Narsing Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9951504937
301 G.Satyanarayana, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849928386
302 S.Vigneshwar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
303 M.Ravi Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995007434
304 S Venkateshwar Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8106140322
305 Md Kaleemullah BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
306 K Shivaraj, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9948745170
307 Ch Prasad Goud, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9000686012
308 G Venkatesh, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7732014995
309 J Raghu, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7670862907
310 V Dilip Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 6281643287
311 Md Zahed BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
312 P Sai Rahul BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 91542999634
313 S Vijay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143848172
314 K Anjaneyulu BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
315 S Anil Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9441218268
316 M. Surender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9390195977
317 P. Raheem Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9154299619
318 Prakash Singh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7331189759
319 C. Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930171
320 M. Malla Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9700974587
321 R. Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963643401
322 A. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9032250083
323 Ghouse Moinuddin BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7702774338
324 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9177639051
325 K. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9100025182
326 Mohd Ameer Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
327 V Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 8106285820
328 Alijaan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
329 Afzal Mehdi BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849905039
330 C Srishailam BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995077929
331 G Narsing Rao BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930528
332 T Ramesh Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
333 S Bala Narsimha BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908078
334 S Gynaeshwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704635040
335 S Jadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7799002282
336 Mohd Feroz Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 8639278751
337 J Raju BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9866393125
338 Mohd Imran BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9391790784
339 C Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704456425
340 Laxmaiah BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7995077930
341 C. Manohar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9550524421
342 P. Prabhakar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
343 V. Ashok BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7995085346
344 N. Jagadish BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930365
345 G. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7981257224
346 L. Ramesh Babu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9966260285
347 Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9032822951
348 Ravishankar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9573660017
349 B. Anand BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8555900237
350 P. Sravan Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9010305858
351 G. Srikanth, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
352 M. Gowtham Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9398332340
353 P. Hemanth Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 6281844087
354 Syed Abdul Rashed BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8801973514
355 D. Jagadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9885386942
356 M.A. Rawoof, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
357 J. Vara Prasad BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9502930164
358 Karuna BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000621693
359 Rishiraj BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
360 V. Rajesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9908221715
361 K.Mahender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
362 Md. Khadeer BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9391262776
363 C. Rajiv Pal BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9703571818
364 K. Jagan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930254
365 G. Suresh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7842515393
366 Zulfequar Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000601036
367 D. Jaganbabu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
368 B. Abhishekar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6300189891
369 Shivlal I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8143107658
370 Shaik Hussain, J.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7461747041
371 Mohd. Hussain Fareed I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8686637852
372 K. Mounika, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9550321797
373 K. Raju I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7330710343
374 P. Anil Kumar, TI BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
375 M. Alender I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9394632611
376 T. Vijay Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9966355443
377 T. Anil Singh, R.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9290864164
378 P. Rajeshwar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9110365631
379 M. Raju, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
380 Laxminarayan, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025174
381 P Vishwanath Goud, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025173
382 E. Venkatesham, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
383 Ch. Sudhakar, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
384 Md. Rizwan, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
385 M. Nagesh, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
386 S. Vigneshwar, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 7989851900
387 N.Mahender, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9703129930
388 G.Seenu, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
389 Shiva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9390180893
390 Naveen BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9912537399
391 G.Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8801156622
392 Vittal BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8500685510
393 M.Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9849083154
394 K.Laxminarayana BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930180
395 Shiva Shankar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
396 Shiva Shankar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
397 J.Madhusudhan BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
398 J.Madhusudhan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
399 C.Suresh Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 966648519
400 Dharam Singh BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077933
401 Srikrishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9063242608
402 K.Arun Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9603611779
403 B.Venkat Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9959442014
404 Naseeruddin BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9052461972
405 A.Mohan Babu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9618166572
406 Hussain Khan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
407 G.Satyanaryana, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
408 Naveen BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Goshamahal 9912537399
409 P.Papi Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930186
410 A.Uday Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9396375063
411 Mohd Sharef BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9550402949
412 K.Chandrakanth BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9701236115
413 SHYAM SINGH BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9515387506
414 Sridhar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9346050566
415 K.VENU BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000172626
416 Sadanand BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9849555648
417 Md.Hai BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930236
418 P.Vinay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000140202
419 B.Sai Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000073983
420 B.Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9848229199
421 K.Vijaya Nirmala BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 8106974728
422 A. Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8885134454
423 G Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930525
424 M.Ashok Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
425 R.Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
426 B. Durga Raj BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9100655819
427 P.Harish BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9154197676
428 K.Raja Shekar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9966883802
429 K Venkateshwar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7702774339
430 B. Nagaiah BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
431 Amjed Hussain BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6301028549
432 B Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8247681272
433 Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9491899952
434 G John BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7286816565
435 P. Sai Chander Rao BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6281117463
436 K. Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7569874711
437 K.Pradeep BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8317579735
438 A Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8341647722
439 J.Narsingh Rao, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
440 R.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079750
441 K.Ravi Kishore, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8008991623
442 K.Pavan kalyan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9121779687
443 T.Pradeep Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9963028490
444 S.Gopi Kishan Rao, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079754
445 E.Krishna, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9912039310
446 K.Shekar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079747
447 K.Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 6302002308
448 M.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7702774225
449 Raju Singh, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
450 M.Anil Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995077938
451 L Mahesh, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9553551950
452 K Shiva Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9505211493
453 E. Raj Gopal, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9985832066
454 B.Srikanth, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8919931341
455 M.Murali Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9398058506
456 K.Mahesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7799234739
457 T.Raju, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
458 K R Johnson, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9030980496
459 Mukesh, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7207426162
460 V.Gangadhar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
461 Madhav Reddy (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
462 Satish Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9618091193
463 Rakesh Babu (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
464 PL Prem Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
465 B. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9640737275
466 Rakesh Kumar Naik BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9666674721
467 K Shiva Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8886037955
468 R. Srikanth (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
469 Sanjay Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
470 Y. Shravan Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7306799365
471 N. Srinivas Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9704601862
472 Ramesh Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
473 Madan Singh (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
474 C. Sanjeev Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8008793233
475 M. Ravi (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
476 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
477 MD.GHOUSUDDIN(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
478 MD.GHOUSUDDIN BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
479 A.VINOD KUMAR,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
480 A.VINOD KUMAR(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
481 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
482 K.KRISHNA,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
483 K.KRISHNA (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
484 G.RAMESH KUMAR (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
485 Sri. B. Ashok Yadav BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907718
486 Sri. V. Narender BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930534
487 Sri.K Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9440143128
488 Sri.B. Nagaraju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9701362801
489 Sri. B. Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9908732026
490 Sri.K. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 8008887527
491 Sri. G. Shanti Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9100955081
492 Sri.M.Vidya Sagar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442385
493 A. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907684
494 M. Eshwar Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8885516360
495 M P C Naidu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9652234006
496 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8790652705
497 N. Kannaiah BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930613
498 K. Anil Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959609645
499 A.Satyanarayana Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015