Officers Contacts


S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Bonthu Rammohan Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Baba Fasiuddin Md. Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Dr.B.Janardhan Reddy, IAS Mayor 040-23224564,Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in, commissionerghmc2013@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentDesignationCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Finance GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23220080 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri J.Shankaraiah Additional Commissioner Administration GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23221380 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri J.Shankaraiah Additional Commissioner Advertisement GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23221380 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Information Technology GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23220080 acit-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner Electrical GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com
6 Sri. G.Ramesh Additional Commissioner Estates GHMC Head Office GHMC 7995079784 acestateshousing2016@gmail.com
7 Sri. V.Bhaskara Chary Additional Commissioner UCD GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23226538 acucd-ghmc@gov.in
8 Sri D. Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner Elections GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23220080 acelections-ghmc@gov.in
9 Smt Harichandana Dasari,IAS Additional Commissioner CSR GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23010062 csr-ghmc@telangana.in
10 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Legal GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23225361 aclegal-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri. C. N. Raghu Prasad Additional Commissioner Urban Biodiversity GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23221380 acub-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri N.Ravi Kiran Additional Commissioner Sanitation GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23222160 achns-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Health GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23225361 acsports-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri Adwait Kumar Singh,IAS Additional Commissioner Sports GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23225361 aclegal-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. B.V.Gangadhar Reddy ZONAL COMMISSIONER East Zone 040-24142636 zceast-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri. Srinivas Reddy ZONAL COMMISSIONER South Zone 040-24500254 zcsouth-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri. C. N. Raghu Prasad ZONAL COMMISSIONER Central Zone 040-23322978 zccentral-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt Harichandana Dasari, IAS ZONAL COMMISSIONER West Zone 040-23010062 zcwest-ghmc@gov.in
5 Sri J.Shankaraiah ZONAL COMMISSIONER North Zone 040-27807321 zcnorth-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt S. Pankaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9989930589 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Sri N.Yadagiri Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9704405335 dc2-ghmc@gov.in
3 Sri Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9000113021 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri K.J.Vijay Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 9989930269 dc3b-ghmc@gov.in
5 Smt. P.Saroja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9618888110 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri V Vijaya Bhasker Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 9989930284 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Sri B. Ravinder Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989930195 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 P Mohan Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9000420691 dc4c-ghmc@gov.in
9 B.Suman Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-9 Charminar dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
10 Ashok samrat DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9989922091 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
11 A.Vijay Laxmi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9849165982 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri. Suresh Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9849165974 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
13 D Pradeep Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930288 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
14 Seva Eslavath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 7680076686 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri B. Krishna Shekar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9849907636 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri P. Srinivas Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9701362714 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri Srinivas Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9849906773 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri. K Satyanarayana DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9849006062 dc10b-ghmc@gov.in
19 A Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
20 Smt. V. Mamatha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9849905774 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9618249933 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
22 Sri Bhoja Rao DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849901962 dc13-ghmc@gov.in
23 Sri P. Narender Goud DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9849908082 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
24 Sri. T.Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9701230007 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
25 N.Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9963854999 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
26 Sri M. Vijay Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959703332 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
27 Smt Nalini Padmavthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9177701938 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
28 Sri. K. Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930330 dc17-ghmc@gov.in
29 Sri. K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9849906845 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
30 Smt A. Shailaja DEPUTY COMMISSIONER North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9963550421 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 P. SURENDER GOUD VALUATION OFFICER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
2 V. KRISHNA PRASAD VALUATION OFFICER East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9989930267 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
3 G. RAJENDER KUMAR VALUATION OFFICER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9989930271 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 H. KRISHNAIAH VALUATION OFFICER East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557245 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
5 H. KRISHNAIAH  VALUATION OFFICER East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7337557245 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
6 RAVINDAR (V0) VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 9989930153 vo4a.ghmc@gmail.com
7 SUVARTHA (VO) VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9849907657 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
8 SUVARTHA (VO) VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9849907657 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
9 SYED ASKER ALI VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9849994038 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
10 SRINVAS REDDY VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9849905899 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
11 K. RAJA RAO VALUATION OFFICER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9959552460 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
12 MD WASIFUDDIN VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
13 SHARLI VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 7893116355 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 MD SHAN AWAZ VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9652222507 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
15 I BHARATHI  VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930238 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
16 K. NARAYANA RAO (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 8008102055 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
17 PRABHAKAR VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930641 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
18 M. HARIKRISHNA (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 8978901249 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 C.BHASKAR (AMC) VALUATION OFFICER Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930325 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
20 N. DURGA PRASAD  VALUATION OFFICER West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 7702775257 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
21 SUBASH  VALUATION OFFICER West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9908732012 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
22 SIDDI RAMULU VALUATION OFFICER West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849907673 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
23 E. RAJENDERDAS VALUATION OFFICER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907699 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
24 P. SHASHIKUMAR  VALUATION OFFICER West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 8008103599 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
25 KRISHNA REDDY VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9908132183 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
26 KRISHNA REDDY VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9908132183 vo15.ghmc@gmail.com
27 A. PANDU RANGAM VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9989930275 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
28 M. PRAKASH REDDY  VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9000994011 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
29 P ALEXANDER  VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9989930154 vo18a.ghmc@gmail.com
30 P ALEXANDER  VALUATION OFFICER North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9989930154 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 S.DEVENDAR REDDY CHIEF CITY PLANNER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9849904768
2 MAHESHWAR RAO DD (SLR) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866175262
3 K. SRINIVAS RAO DIRECTOR (HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9963550510
4 B. CHANDRA SEKHAR CITY PLANNER EAST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9000113402
5 G. SHANKAR CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9949994050
6 SUJATHA CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8978405783
7 G. KRISHNAIAH CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9000113668
8 P.VASANTH RAO CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8978025587
9 V. SUSHEELA DEVI CITY PLANNER EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7093906448
10 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER SOUTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995007423
11 G. SHIVA SHARNAPPA CITY PLANNER CENTRAL ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995007423
12 G. AMRUTH KUMAR CITY PLANNER WEST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9701363242
13 G. NARSAMMA CITY PLANNER NORTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008554954
14 K. SRINIVAS ACP (HNC) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994020
15 R.E.NAGESHWAR RAO ACP EAST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994017
16 M. SEKHAR REDDY ACP (Nalas) GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930625
17 C.V. PURUSHOTHAM RAO ACP SOUTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9701362804
18 M.K.PREM KUMAR ACP CENTRAL ZONE, CIRCLE-10 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025129
19 SRIDHARA CHARYULU ACP CENTRAL ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7337364237
20 M.NARAHARI ACP WEST ZONE, CIRCLE-21 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7093906446
21 D. RAMESH BABU ACP WEST ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008110487
22 M.RANJEET KUMAR ACP WEST ZONE, CIRCLE-24 GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994026
23 M.RANJEET KUMAR ACP NORTH ZONE GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9949994026
24 R. SRINIVAS YADAV ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 9949994016
25 R. SRINIVAS YADAV ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9949994016
26 S. RAJASHEKAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9989930419
27 CHRISTOPHER RAJ ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978026692
28 RAJENDER KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9949994044
29 CHRISTOPHER RAJ ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9949994020
30 M.B.GAJANANDHAN ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849995922
31 N. ANURADHA ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9100955061
32 A.N. BHUVANESWARI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9701363254
33 K. MAHIPAL REDDY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9701363235
34 TULASIRAM ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9949994001
35 P. JAGAN MOHAN ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9849907629
36 TULASIRAM ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9949994001
37 K. SAMBAIAH ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9849906452
38 KESHAV REDDY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995020430
39 ROHINI KULKARNI ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959552467
40 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 7995020437
41 M. SRINIVAS RAO ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995020437
42 K. SRINIVAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8978027970
43 P. BALANANDA SWAMY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9949994037
44 P. BALANANDA SWAMY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9949994037
45 E.DHANESHWAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9849411948
46 E.DHANESHWAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9849411948
47 MAHENDER ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 7337557262
48 Y. SUBHAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7337557235
49 Y. SUBHAS ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557235
50 V. PRASAD ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7702774316
51 E. NAGI REDDY ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 8008556852
52 B.SRIMANNARAYANA GOUD ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9849908273
53 SANTOSH KUMAR ASSISTANT CITY PLANNER East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9399942969

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 V.Damodar Director, Urban Biodiversity GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930504
2 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 8374901776
3 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 8374901777
4 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 8374901778
5 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 8374901779
6 V.Ram Mohan DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 8374901779
7 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 9177701928
8 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9177701928
9 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9177701928
10 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9177701928
11 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9177701928
12 Annapura DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9177701928
13 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930550
14 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930550
15 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930550
16 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930550
17 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9989930550
18 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9989930550
19 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930550
20 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9963550664
21 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9963550664
22 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9963550664
23 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9963550664
24 K.Kishan Rao DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9963550664
25 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8978031168
26 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8978031168
27 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 8978031168
28 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978031168
29 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 8978031168
30 D.Nagi Reddy DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930550
31 Rajendra Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN BIODIVERSITY North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8978031168
32 P.Mahender i/c Manager East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 8978780548
33 Aruna Jyothi Manager North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8008554905
34 K. Nagender Manager East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 9989930788
35 K. Nagender Manager East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 9989930788
36 K. Nagender Manager East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9989930788
37 Hafeez Khan Manager South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 7995007394
38 Hafeez Khan Manager South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995007394
39 Hafeez Khan Manager South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995007394
40 Suboor Manager South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 7673972200
41 Suboor Manager South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 7673972200
42 Abdul Hai Manager South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8978901243
43 Sri. Narsing Rao Manager Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995077951
44 Sri. Narsing Rao Manager Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 7995077951
45 Sri.B.Ramesh Ram i/c Manager Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9959094213
46 Sri. Syed Moizuddin i/c Manager Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9704456428
47 Sri. Syed Moizuddin i/c Manager Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456428
48 S.Ramesh Manager Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 8008554903
49 Malini Manager Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9989930503
50 Malini Manager Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9989930503
51 V.Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Manager West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9100025158
52 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao Manager West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 8790710256
53 Sri.S.Chiranjeeva Rao i/c Manager West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 8790710256
54 S.Vikram Chandra Manager West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9652755188
55 S.Vikram Chandra Manager West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9652755188
56 P.Padma Rao Manager North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7032912028
57 P.Padma Rao Manager North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7032912028
58 Kamalakar Reddy Manager North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 7995079816
59 Aruna Jyothi Manager North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008554905
60 Aruna Jyothi Manager North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008554905
61 K. Nagender Manager East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9989930788

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 8008060523
2 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 7989212205
3 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 7989212205
4 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7989212205
5 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7989212205
6 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7989212205
7 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 8008103667
8 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 8008103667
9 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 8008103667
10 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 8008103667
11 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 8008103667
12 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
13 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930479
14 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930479
15 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930479
16 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930479
17 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930479
18 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9866505931
19 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9866505931
20 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9866505931
21 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9849044679
22 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9849044679
23 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849044679
24 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907668
25 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849907668
26 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8008060523
27 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8008060523
28 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008060523
29 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008060523
30 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8008060523
31 Sri Rajender Reddy License Officer East Zone ZONAL OFFICE 7989212205
32 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950
33 Sri. T. Yadaiah License Officer CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930479
34 Smt. Bindu Bhargavi I/c License Officer West Zone ZONAL OFFICE 7995079809
35 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950
36 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 7989212205
37 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 7989212205
38 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7989212205
39 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7989212205
40 Sri. Rajender Reddy Assistant License Officer East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7989212205
41 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-6 Malakpet 8008103667
42 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 8008103667
43 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 8008103667
44 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 8008103667
45 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 8008103667
46 Sri. Anjaneyulu Assistant License Officer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008103667
47 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930479
48 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930479
49 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930479
50 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-15 Musheerabad 9989930479
51 Sri. T.Yadaiah Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930479
52 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9866505931
53 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9866505931
54 Sri. Vijay kumar Assistant License Officer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9866505931
55 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9849044679
56 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9849044679
57 Sri. Gopal Rao Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9849044679
58 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9849907668
59 Sri. Sudheer singh Assistant License Officer West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9849907668
60 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-25 Qutbullapur 8008060523
61 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 8008060523
62 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 8008060523
63 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8008060523
64 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 8008060523
65 Sri. Shankar Assistant License Officer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8008060523
66 Sri P. Mohan Reddy License Officer East Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9000420691
67 Sri. Riyazuddin License Officer SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9290698922
68 Sri. T. Yadaiah License Officer CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930479
69 Sri. K. Ravi Kumar License Officer West Zone ZONAL OFFICE 9849906845
70 Sri D. Balaiah License Officer NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704990950

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.Ganesh Chief Medical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC
2 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
3 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
4 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
5 Sri. T.Raj Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC 7702233100 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
6 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
7 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
8 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
9 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
10 Sri. Vijay Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC 8008701402 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
11 Sri. T.Raj Kumar Statistical Officer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7702233100 sobnda.ghmc@gmail.com
12 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9701362898 amoh12.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Dr. Aizaz Khasim Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 9701362898 amoh13.ghmc@gmail.com
14 Dr. Y. Venkata Ravana Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930174 amoh14.ghmc@gmail.com
15 Dr. P.Bharghava Narayana Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 8374865307 amoh15.ghmc@gmail.com
16 Dr. P. Hanumanth Rao Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 7331189761 amoh16.ghmc@gmail.com
17 Dr. B.Palavan Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 9959112943 amoh17.ghmc@gmail.com
18 Dr.Ravi Kanth Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995007422 amoh18.ghmc@gmail.com
19 Dr. B.Palavan Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 9959112943 amoh19.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Dr. K.S.Ravi Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-20 Gachibowli 8008554962 amoh20.ghmc@gmail.com
21 Dr. Laxman Singh Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-21 Serilingampally 9441046896 amoh21.ghmc@gmail.com
22 Dr. Laxman Singh Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9441046896 amoh22.ghmc@gmail.com
23 Dr.Pratap Sampath Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7995020439 amoh23.ghmc@gmail.com
24 Dr. Suraj Kiran Gowd Assistant medical officer of Health WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7995085332 amoh24.ghmc@gmail.com
25 Dr.K.Shiva Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7995020400 amoh25.ghmc@gmail.com
26 Dr.K.Shiva Prasad Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7995020400 amoh26.ghmc@gmail.com
27 Dr.K.Helen Nirmala Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 8712813663 amoh27.ghmc@gmail.com
28 Dr. B.Palavan Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9959112943 amoh28.ghmc@gmail.com
29 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9100025157 amoh29.ghmc@gmail.com
30 Dr.Padma Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 8008554908 amoh11.ghmc@gmail.com
31 Dr. N.Venkat Ramana  Assistant medical officer of Health NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 9100025157 amoh30.ghmc@gmail.com
32 Dr. K.Venkateshwara Reddy Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 9963999934 amoh9.ghmc@gmail.com
33 Dr. Vijay Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9989336271 amoh8.ghmc@gmail.com
34 Dr. Vijay Kumar Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9989336271 amoh7.ghmc@gmail.com
35 Dr. SM Quadri Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 8978223531 amoh6.ghmc@gmail.com
36 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 9573043429 amoh5.ghmc@gmail.com
37 Dr. Mallikarjun Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 9573043429 amoh4.ghmc@gmail.com
38 Dr. Gowri Uma Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995020441 amoh3.ghmc@gmail.com
39 Dr. Gowri Uma I/c Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995020441 amoh2.ghmc@gmail.com
40 Manjula Vani Assistant medical officer of Health EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra amoh1.ghmc@gmail.com
41 Dr. K.Venkateshwara Reddy Assistant medical officer of Health SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 9963999934 amoh10.ghmc@gmail.com

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.R.Pradeep EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Head Office Head Office 9989930394 ee111.swm.tr@gmail.com
2 Sri.R.Pradeep EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SWM&Tr GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930394 ee111.swm.tr@gmail.com
3 Sri.P.Nageshwar Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9849906779 pnraodyee@gmail.com
4 Sri.Suresh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9959226996 dyctonz.16@gmail.com
5 Sri. Laxmi Ganesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9701365503 dcto.eastzone@gmail.com
6 Sri.Srinivas DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704456422 dcto.malakpet@gmail.com
7 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Head Office Head Office 9989094475
8 Sri. Laxmi Ganesh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9701365503 dcto.eastzone@gmail.com
9 Sri.Vinaybhushan ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9963833866
10 Sri.Srinivas DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704456422 dcto.malakpet@gmail.com
11 Sri.K.Ajay DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8897434564 dcto.Khairatabad@gmail.com
12 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9100091948 dycto.10@gmail.com
13 Sri.P.Nageshwar Rao DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9849906779 pnraodyee@gmail.com
14 Sri.Santosh ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8008066188
15 Sri.Suresh DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9959226996 dyctonz.16@gmail.com
16 Sri.Vishwa teja ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9160108626
17 Sri. Kranti kiran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930384
18 Sri.K.Ajay DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8897434564 dcto.Khairatabad@gmail.com
19 Sri.G.Shankar DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9100091948 dycto.10@gmail.com
20 Sri.Santosh ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 8008066188
21 Sri.Vishwa teja ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-29 Secunderabad 9160108626
22 Sri. Kranti kiran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9989930384
23 Sri.A.N.Sandeep Kumar ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989094475
24 Sri.Vinaybhushan ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER EAST ZONE EAST ZONE 9963833866
25 Kum.P.Deepthi ASSISTANT ENGINEER Head Office Head Office 7331181425
26 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran ASSISTANT ENGINEER Head Office Head Office 7331189506
27 Sri.Ahmed ASSISTANT ENGINEER Head Office Head Office 7995079776
28 Sri.G.Ganga Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7995007389
29 Sri.P.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995009117
30 Sri.Naarsing Vijay Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995009122
31 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007388
32 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007388
33 Sri.venkatesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365515
34 Sri.B.Vijay Bhasker ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 7995009102
35 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995009101
36 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995009101
37 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7995009104
38 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995009104
39 Sri.P.Prashanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 7995009087
40 Sri.Jagdeeshwarudu Kurua ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704521589
41 Sri.M.Rajsekhar ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009100
42 Sri.R.Abhishek Bharadwaj ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009094
43 Sri.Ravikanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE
44 Sri.karthik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365516
45 Sri.B.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995009080
46 Sri.Kishore Palaapalli ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7995007374
47 Sri.Abdul Salam ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337367276
48 Sri.Mudavath Vishesh Naik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995009084
49 Sri.B.C.Murali Krishna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 7995009085
50 Sri.M.Bharat Khanna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7995009076
51 Sri.Sheri Pandu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995009078
52 Sri.G.Bharath Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995009079
53 Sri.S.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009077
54 Sri.M.Sai Sandeep ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009096
55 Sri.B.Karthik Babu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7331181426
56 Sri.P.Shiva Chaitanya ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337367275
57 Smt.B.Swapna ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337557247
58 Sri.Srivasto Pratap ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Gachibowli 7331189194
59 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Serilingampally 7331170020
60 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337367271
61 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7337367270
62 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7337557281
63 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7331186855
64 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7331186855
65 Sri.K.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 7995009106
66 Sri.B.Laxmi Deepak ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7331170681
67 Sri.Sai Kiran Kaleru ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 7995009120
68 Sri.MNV Anil ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995007397
69 Sri.Bejavada Linga Rao ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009086
70 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 7995009101
71 Sri.B.Vijay Bhasker ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-6 Malakpet 7995009102
72 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-10 Falaknuma 7995009104
73 Sri.P.Prashanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 7995009087
74 Sri.Jagdeeshwarudu Kurua ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9704521589
75 Sri.M.Rajsekhar ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009100
76 Sri.R.Abhishek Bharadwaj ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009094
77 Sri.Ravikanth ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE
78 Sri.karthik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365516
79 Sri.B.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 7995009080
80 Sri.Kishore Palaapalli ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-13 Karwan 7995007374
81 Sri.Abdul Salam ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-14 Goshamahal 7337367276
82 Sri.Mudavath Vishesh Naik ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-15 Musheerabad 7995009084
83 Sri.B.C.Murali Krishna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-16 Amberpet 7995009085
84 Sri.M.Bharat Khanna ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-17 Khairatabad 7995009076
85 Sri.Sheri Pandu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 7995009078
86 Sri.G.Bharath Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE Circle-19 Yousufguda 7995009079
87 Sri.S.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009077
88 Sri.M.Sai Sandeep ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009096
89 Sri.B.Karthik Babu ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7331181426
90 Sri.P.Shiva Chaitanya ASSISTANT ENGINEER CENTRAL ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337367275
91 Smt.B.Swapna ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7337557247
92 Sri.Srivasto Pratap ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-20 Gachibowli 7331189194
93 Sri.S.Mahadev Anurag ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-21 Serilingampally 7331170020
94 Sri.Y.Shiva Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7337367271
95 Sri.Mudavath Ranjith Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-23 Moosapet 7337367270
96 Sri.Pawar Pavan Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER WEST ZONE Circle-24 Kukatpally 7337557281
97 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-25 Qutbullapur 7331186855
98 Sri.Bhattu Suraj Desya ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-26 Gajularamaram 7331186855
99 Sri.K.Arun Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-27 Alwal 7995009106
100 Sri.B.Laxmi Deepak ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-28 Malkajgiri 7331170681
101 Sri.Sai Kiran Kaleru ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE Circle-30 Begumpet 7995009120
102 Sri.MNV Anil ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995007397
103 Sri.Bejavada Linga Rao ASSISTANT ENGINEER NORTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 7995009086
104 Sri.P.Anand ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995009101
105 Kum.P.Deepthi ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7331181425
106 Sri.D.Karthik Kiran ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7331189506
107 Sri.Ahmed ASSISTANT ENGINEER GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 7995079776
108 Sri.G.Ganga Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-1 Kapra 7995007389
109 Sri.P.Rakesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-2 Uppal 7995009117
110 Sri.Naarsing Vijay Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995009122
111 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-4 LBNagar 7995007388
112 Sri.B.Swarnakumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER EAST ZONE Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007388
113 Sri.venkatesh ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE ZONAL OFFICE 9701365515
114 Sri.S.Harish ASSISTANT ENGINEER SOUTH ZONE Circle-9 Charminar 7995009104

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri.Subhash Singh Chief Engineer Maintanance GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9866316285
2 Sri. B.Ashok Superintending Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9989930488
3 Sri. T.Venu Madhav Executive Engineer Central Zone Zonal Office 9701362809
4 Sri. Ch.Prabhakar Babu Executive Engineer North Zone Zonal Office 9701362834
5 Sri V.S Ramalingam Executive Engineer West Zone Zonal Office 9100910864
6 Sri C.Ganesh Executive Engineer South Zone Zonal Office 9704456844
7 Sri G.Hari Krishna Executive Engineer East Zone Zonal Office 7093906453
8 Smt.B.Mamatha Deputy Executive Engineer East Zone Circle-4 LBNagar 7337557243
9 Smt.Y.Vanitha Deputy Executive Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9959442432 deeit-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri. M.Satyanarayana Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9100025178
11 Sri T.Sanjeevi Deputy Executive Engineer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9704405332
12 Sri. K.Hampiramu Deputy Executive Engineer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9959442438
13 Sri D.Koteshwara Rao Deputy Executive Engineer South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9989930616
14 Sri.S.Naga Brahma Chary Deputy Executive Engineer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 8978309644
15 Sri. Pradad Deputy Executive Engineer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9100025183
16 Sri.D Kiran Chaitanya Deputy Executive Engineer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9100910868
17 Sri. V.Jagdesh Babu Deputy Executive Engineer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9989930505
18 Sri.C.Papi Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9704670162
19 Sri V.Joseph Deputy Executive Engineer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9100025160
20 Sri. Nagaraja Rao Deputy Executive Engineer West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 9100910860
21 Sri. D.Nagaraja Rao I/C Deputy Executive Engineer West Zone Circle-21 Serilingampally 9100910860
22 Sri.J.Ganga Reddy I/C Deputy Executive Engineer West Zone Circle-23 Moosapet 9989930592
23 Sri.K.Gopinath Deputy Executive Engineer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 8897508014
24 Sri.B.Ravindra Deputy Executive Engineer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 8347913297
25 Sri Y.Sampath Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9989930382
26 Sri K.Maheshwar Deputy Executive Engineer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 8106427507
27 Sri V.Joseph Deputy Executive Engineer North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9100025160
28 Srinivasalu ASSISTANT ENGINEER South Zone Circle-11 Rajendra Nagar 9704670163
29 Sri.P.Sudhakar Assistant Engineer GHMC HEAD OFFICE GHMC 9100025180
30 Smt.Srilatha Assistant Engineer East Zone Zonal Office 9704670177
31 Sri.M.Shiva Prasad Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-1 Kapra 9100025128
32 Sri A.Srinivas Rao Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-2 Uppal 9704670175
33 Sri N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-3 Hayathnagar 7995007414
34 Sri.N.Narasimha Raju Assistant Engineer East Zone Circle-5 SaroorNagar 7995007414
35 Sri K.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-10 Falaknuma 9704234311
36 Sri K.Srinivasulu I/C Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-8 Chandrayangutta 9704234311
37 Sri.T.R Prasad Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 9989930668
38 Sri. D.Veerendra I/C Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-9 Charminar 7675936633
39 Sri. A.Saidulu Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 7995007421
40 Sri. M.Nageshwar Rao Assistant Engineer Central Zone Zonal Office 9959226641
41 Sri. R.Srinivasulu Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-13 Karwan 9989930373
42 Sri.Md.Jaffar Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9704601850
43 Sri.Khaja Ameeruddin Shakeel Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 8008102054
44 Sri. Janaki Ram Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-14 Goshamahal 9989930508
45 Sri.S.Karunakar I/C Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 8008102045
46 Sri.S.Venkata ramana Chary Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-19 Yousufguda 9000994010
47 Smt. A.Radhika Assistant Engineer West Zone Zonal Office 8008065434
48 Smt.Nagasmitha Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-20 Gachibowli 8008065544
49 Sri.G.Vijaya Bhaskar Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-22 RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7675816633
50 Sri J.Ganga Reddy Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9704601867
51 Sri B.Srinivas Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-26 Gajularamaram 9959226643
52 Sri T.Srinivas Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-30 Begumpet 9989930840
53 Smt.B.Swapna Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-29 Secunderabad 9704456524
54 Smt. K.Rishma Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-28 Malkajgiri 9989930649
55 Sri. P.Srinivas Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-12 Mehdipatnam 9989930527
56 Sri.D.Veerendra Addl. Assistant Engineer South Zone Zonal Office 7675936633
57 Sri.B.Randheer Kumar Addl. Assistant Engineer South Zone Circle-7 Santoshnagar 9515050858
58 Smt.B.Kalyani Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone Zonal Office 8374922890
59 Sri. S.Karunakar Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-18 Jubilee Hills 9704670164
60 Sri. P.Venu Gopal Reddy Addl. Assistant Engineer North Zone Circle-27 Alwal 9100091947
61 Sri. A.Haribabu Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-16 Amberpet 9704456511
62 Sri. A.Ramesh Addl. Assistant Engineer Central Zone Circle-17 Khairatabad 9100025131
63 Sri.P.Srinivas Addl. Assistant Engineer West Zone Circle-24 Kukatpally 9959442437
64 Smt. B.Alekya Deshmukh Addl. Assistant Engineer North Zone Zonal Office 7995007420
65 Sri. K.Suresh Kumar Additional Commissioner GHMC Head Office GHMC 040-23220418 acelectrical.ghmc@gmail.com


Copyright @ 2016. GHMC
All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer
Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance