Chief Minister

Sri K Chandrashekar Rao

Hon'ble Chief Minister

Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
Minister of MAUD

Sri K.T.Rama Rao

Hon'ble Minister of MAUD

HW Mayor

Smt. VijayaLakshmi R Gadwal

HW Mayor

Officers Contacts


Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
CC Complex Tank Bund Road, Lower Tank Bund Hyderabad: 500063
Website: www.ghmc.gov.in,
Helpline:21111111, Phone No.040-23225397.

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Vijaya Laxmi R Gadwal Mayor 040-23262266,040-23227958 mayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt. Mothe Srilatha Shoban Reddy Deputy Mayor 040-23266106 dymayor.ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. Lokesh Kumar D.S., IAS COMMISSIONER 040-23224564, Fax:+9140-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationDepartmentContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt Shruti Ojha, IAS Additional Commissioner Electrical 4023222160
2 Smt Vijaya lakshmi Additional Commissioner Sports, Estates 040-23222160, 040-23260052 acestates-ghmc@gov.in, acsports-ghmc@gov.in
3 Smt. P. Saroja Additional Commissioner Administration 040-23220172 acadmin-ghmc@gov.in
4 Smt. Priyanka Ala, IAS Additional Commissioner Legal 23322978
5 Smt. S.Pankaja Additional Commissioner Elections
6 Smt. shruti Ojha IAS Additional Commissioner Trade 040-23322978
7 Smt.Shruti Ojha,I.A.S Additional Commissioner UCD 402322160
8 Smt.Shruti Ojha,IAS Additional Commissioner Revenue 040 23220172
9 Sri Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner C&D (Construction & Demolition waste ), Entomology, SWM-HIMWS & Sanitation, Veterinary 040-23222182, 23222182
10 Sri Vishwajith Kampati IPS Additional Commissioner Advertisement, TRANSPORT 040-23260052 acadvt-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri. Badhavath Santhosh, IAS Additional Commissioner Health
12 Sri. D.Jaya Raj Kennedy Additional Commissioner CSR, Finance, Information Technology (IT) 040-23220080, 0402322008 acfinance-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri. V.Krishna Additional Commissioner UBD, URBAN BIO DIVERSITY 9490119489 ac.ub.ghmc@gmail.com, vkrishh01@gmail.com, acub-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneContact NumberEmail ID
1 Smt.S.Pankaja Zonal Commissioner L.B. Nagar 040-24142636
2 Smt.V.Mamatha Zonal Commissioner Kukatpally 040-23707766
3 Sri Ashok samrat Zonal Commissioner Charminar 040-29330671
4 Sri J.Shankaraiah Zonal Commissioner Serilingampally 8314353204
5 Sri. N.Ravi Kiran Zonal Commissioner Khairathabad 040-23322978
6 Sri .B. Srinivas Reddy Zonal Commissioner Secunderabad 040-27807321

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 Sri. N. Shankar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Kapra 9154295263 dc1-ghmc@gov.in
2 Smt. C. Aruna Kumari DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Uppal 9618301866 dc2-ghmc@gov.in,
3 Sri A. Maruthi Diwakar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9154032864 dc3a-ghmc@gov.in
4 Sri .Surender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849906787
5 Sri.H.Krishnaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7337557245 dc3c-ghmc@gov.in
6 Sri S. Jayanth DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Malakpet 9989930410 dc4a-ghmc@gov.in
7 Smt. K.Alivelu Mangathayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Santoshnagar 7993354261 dc4b-ghmc@gov.in
8 Smt Richa Gupta DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Chandrayangutta 6309920617
9 Sri. S.N.Surya kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Charminar 7331189762 dc5a-ghmc@gov.in
10 Sri Rajender Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Falaknuma 8008100417 dc5b-ghmc@gov.in
11 Sri D. Jagan DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9154032866 dc6-ghmc@gov.in
12 Sri M.K. Ali DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7993360261 dc7a-ghmc@gov.in
13 Sri. Narsimha DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Karwan 9989930159 dc7b-ghmc@gov.in
14 Sri B Srinivas DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Goshamahal 9154796619 dc8-ghmc@gov.in
15 Sri M. Hari Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Musheerabad 8978901249 dc9a-ghmc@gov.in
16 Sri K Venugopal DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930330 dc9b-ghmc@gov.in
17 Sri. Vamshi Krishna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Khairatabad 9154768757 dc10a-ghmc@gov.in
18 Sri G. Rajanikanth Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 6309920618 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
19 Sri A.Ramesh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Yousufguda 7702304863 dc10c-ghmc@gov.in
20 Sri T. Venkanna DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Serilingampally 9618249933 dc11-ghmc@gov.in
21 Sri N. Sudhamsh DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally Chandanagar 9963854999 dc12-ghmc@gov.in
22 Sri D.Balaiah DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9704990950 dc13-ghmc@gov.in,,
23 Sri K.Ravi Kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Moosapet 9849906845 dc14a-ghmc@gov.in
24 Sri P. Ravinder kumar DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930195 dc15b-ghmc@gov.in
25 Smt. Manga Tayaru DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930422 dc15a-ghmc@gov.in
26 Smt.V. Prashanthi DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9154686542 dc14b-ghmc@gov.in
27 Smt. A. Nagamani DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Kukatpally Alwal 6309029533 dc16-ghmc@gov.in
28 Sri Godhumala Raju DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9154899636 dc17-ghmc@gmail.com
29 Sri T. Dasharath DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Secunderabad 7207923087 dc18a-ghmc@gov.in
30 Sri P. Mukund Reddy DEPUTY COMMISSIONER Secunderabad Begumpet 9000113021 dc18b-ghmc@gov.in

S.NONameDesignationZoneCircleContact NumberEmail ID
1 MAHESH KULKARNI Chief Valuation Officer GHMC Head Office GHMC HEAD OFFICE 9989930636 cvoreports@gmail.com
2 S.NAGENDER Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930344 cvoreports@gmail.com
3 P. SURENDER GOUD Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849907631 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
4 N. Yadhagiri Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614 vo1a.ghmc@gmail.com
5 V. Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9100091941 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
6 M.S.Shailaja Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849907717 vo2.ghmc@gmail.com
7 K.Raja Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552460 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
8 P.Pochaiah Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930518 vo3a.ghmc@gmail.com
9 K.Jayanth Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9963550671 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
10 A.Narsing Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904128 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
11 G Basanth Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143542060 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
12 P Ravinder Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907743 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
13 Ch Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 994907722 vo3b.ghmc@gmail.com
14 M.A. Qadeerr Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930662
15 Syed Shahabuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9989930213
16 Mohammed Arshaduddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Malakpet 9848577138
17 Sai Srnivasa Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Santoshnagar 9441039196 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
18 M A Qadeer Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930228 vo4b.ghmc@gmail.com
19 Dinesh Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 7993360262 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
20 Pushpa Thakur Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Charminar 9000601035 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
21 T. Murali Mohan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9948026114 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
22 Mohd Omer Ahmed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Falaknuma 9885538102 vo5.ghmc@gmail.com
23 S. Mahender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9949668210 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
24 Md. Sha Nawas Khan Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9652222507 vo6.ghmc@gmail.com
25 Mohd. Wasifuddin Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9849907676 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
26 K. Srinivas Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930181 vo7a.ghmc@gmail.com
27 Syed Yahiya Kamal Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9849507886 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
28 Shah Nawaz Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Karwan 9989930598 vo7b.ghmc@gmail.com
29 M.A.Waheed Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995007438 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
30 M.Sandhya Rani Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Goshamahal 9866795036 vo8.ghmc@gmail.com
31 Smt.K.Murali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Musheerabad 9000554761 vo9a.ghmc@gmail.com
32 S.Praveen Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9391113223 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
33 P. Hari Shanker Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Amberpet 9959226586 vo9b.ghmc@gmail.com
34 B.Raveender Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930286 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
35 Ch.Krishna, Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Khairatabad 8978901241 vo10a.ghmc@gmail.com
36 Sri A. Srinivas Goud Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9652786459 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
37 Sri Sanjay Singh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930281 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
38 Sri K C Shrivastav Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994031 vo10b.ghmc@gmail.com
39 S.NAGARJUNA Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9849908275 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
40 D.UDAY KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9154197708 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
41 P.PREM KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Yousufguda 9515050844 vo10c.ghmc@gmail.com
42 Sri. K. Satyanarayana Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907685 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
43 sri. P. Narender Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442388 vo11.ghmc@gmail.com
44 N. Sudheer Chandra Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9542311121 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
45 Wahed Ali Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849639766 vo12.ghmc@gmail.com
46 Md. Afeef ur Rehman Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 6309920625 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
47 P. Sanjay Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930217 vo13.ghmc@gmail.com
48 K RAMESH KUMAR Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 8008103606 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
49 SANDESH CHAND SRIVASTAV Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9849908068 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
50 K VENKATGIRI Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930273 vo14a.ghmc@gmail.com
51 R K MAHENDER REDDY Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Kukatpally 9989930274 vo14b.ghmc@gmail.com
52 K. Venkatesh Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930640 vo15a.ghmc@gmail.com
53 K.Srinivas Rao Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9704333635
54 R. Hemalatha Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Kukatpally Alwal 9912717615 vo16.ghmc@gmail.com
55 M. Narsing Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 7995007419 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
56 P. Suresh Kumar Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9989930462 vo17.ghmc@gmail.com
57 D. Narsimha Reddy Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Secunderabad 9704990954 vo15b.ghmc@gmail.com
58 J. SRINIVAS RAO Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9959224482 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
59 B. DAYANAND Assisstant Municipal Commissioner Secunderabad Begumpet 9866015774 vo18b.ghmc@gmail.com
60 P. Krishna, (T.I.) TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
61 Y. Sudhakar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
62 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI /Suptd. TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
63 M.Radha Krishna, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
64 I/c K. Shankar, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
65 Raghu, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8522862954
66 Srinivas Goud, TI TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9700444632
67 Y.Narsing Rao, TI, TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
68 Venkata Ratnam TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7993360273
69 S.Ashok TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930609
70 Kishore TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930190
71 Y.Babu Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
72 T.Srinivas Raju TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 7799914593
73 M.Vikram TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959552094
74 D.Yadagiri TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930282
75 N.Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9989930334
76 D. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930514
77 A. Rajesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8639859587
78 M. Sai Bhargav Krishna TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849908088
79 T. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9704234195
80 M. Ramesh TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930637
81 S.Vigneshwar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
82 Md. Ayub Khan TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9989930164
83 Md Jaffar TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9989930249
84 Md Kaleemullah TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
85 Md Zahed TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
86 D Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904125
87 K Anjaneyulu TAX INSPECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
88 M. Sreenivasulu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550564
89 C. Hari Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9704234839
90 P. Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9291356378
91 M. Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930283
92 J. Naveen Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9951048926
93 M. Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930251
94 Mohd Ameer Ali TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
95 P. Sukanya TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963550666
96 Y Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9000554766
97 M Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930177
98 K Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995007387
99 T Ramesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930576
100 Mohd Zaheeruddin Siddiqui TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9989930529
101 Mirza Akber Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9701365530
102 Tayyab Bahameed TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930182
103 P. Prabhakar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
104 S.M. Jabri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930265
105 R. Veer Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930352
106 M. Shivanand TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 8106938001
107 Mir Rahmathullah Baig TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Charminar 9000115076
108 Syed Moinudddin TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9989930285
109 G. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
110 M.A. Rawoof TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
111 G. Laxman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9491241713
112 Rishiraj TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
113 S.M. Azizullah Quadri TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9704990959
114 K. Mahender TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
115 C Suman TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9959094295
116 Yadaiah TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930225
117 M. Ashok TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774599
118 G. Kondal Rao TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774602
119 P. Emaniyal TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930597
120 D. Jaganb Babu TAX INSPECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
121 D. Sudhaker TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7702774611
122 B. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9989930241
123 P. Anil Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
124 K. Mallesh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9963550440
125 M. Raju, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
126 Md. Farooq Pasha, T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930278
127 E. Venkatesham, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
128 Ch. Sudhakar, Sr. Asst./ T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
129 Md. Rizwan, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
130 M. Nagesh, I/c. T.I. TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
131 G.Seenu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
132 Kailash Singh, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9640596102
133 G.Satyanaryana, TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
134 Jahangir Pasha TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 6309981286
135 Shiva Shankar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
136 J.Madhusudhan, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
137 Hussain Khan TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
138 Gururaj Nayak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930206
139 BANSILAL TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 6305645109
140 S.Rajender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930533
141 D.Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 7702774605
142 K.Harinath Goud TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930619
143 R.Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
144 Kakarla Devender TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930157
145 M.Ashok Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
146 J.Laxmi Narayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704990958
147 Ganesh Kumar Ingle TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930447
148 B. Nagaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
149 M.Tulasi Das TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930317
150 M.Jagadishwar Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9701110127
151 Kishan TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930244
152 Rajender Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9704456839
153 J.Narsingh Rao, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
154 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930256
155 M.A. Qadeer, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9849908274
156 C.Balasubramanian, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930601
157 Raju Singh, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
158 A.Naraanamurthy, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930263
159 T.Raju, TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
160 V.Gangadhar, I/c TI TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
161 Madhav Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
162 Rakesh Babu TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
163 PL Prem Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
164 T Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9963550425
165 Sanjay Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
166 K Devender TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930175
167 R. Srikanth TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
168 S. Raj Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9000994026
169 Madan Singh TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
170 M. Ravi TAX INSPECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
171 Y.YADAGIRI TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930232
172 SHAIK SALEEM TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930247
173 D.JANGAIAH TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930546
174 V.SURANJAN TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930194
175 K.DEEPAK KUMR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9912556696
176 G.RAMESH KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
177 Sri. R Gnaneshwar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930231
178 Sri. M. Ramakrishna Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9963550647
179 Sri. B. Harikanth Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9030697570
180 Sri.A Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930246
181 Sri. Nagaraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930299
182 Sri.M.Giri TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9000230023
183 Sri. C. Srinivas TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907730
184 M. Vijay kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9676684555
185 P. Murali Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9121498789
186 Bhushanam TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7995079766
187 G. Anand Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7702774610
188 M. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907728
189 K. Bala Krishna TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9000994022
190 A.Satyanarayana Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015
191 G. Rajeshwar Rao TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930309
192 D. Veeraiah TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9959442305
193 K. Balraj TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9963333614
194 G. Satheesh Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7702774746
195 N. Venkatesh TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7995007411
196 S. Venkatesham TAX INSPECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930519
197 P SRINIVAS RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930272
198 RAVINDER TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9666681132
199 SHIVA KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 7893278777
200 P. SATHYANARAYANA TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 8367267640
201 MD. WAHEED TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 9989930315
202 SATYA RAJU TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9959442308
203 P SRINIVAS YADAV TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9177904944
204 T K PRABHAKAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 9849907651
205 S NARENDER REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Kukatpally 7702774740
206 M. Srinivas REddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9000994024
207 B .Swamy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9849907745
208 Giribabu TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930220
209 Azeemuddin TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Qutbullapur 9989930445
210 K.PADMABUSHAN RAJ TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959552095
211 P.S NARAYNA RAO TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 7702033064
212 K.JAWAHAR LAL TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9000994018
213 A.VINOD TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 8247729166
214 P.SUDARSHAN KUMAR TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Gajularamaram 9959442307
215 J. Sai Kumar TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 8328635755
216 G.B. Dhan Raj TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9989930214
217 T. Krishna Murthy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 9959442304
218 B. Narendra Reddy TAX INSPECTOR Kukatpally Alwal 7702774613
219 Abdul Razak TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 8688649913
220 B. Narsing Rao TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9912372172
221 K. V. V. Satyanarayana TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Malkajgiri 9849906756
222 Adil Bin Moosa TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 8790633883
223 V R VIJAYA LINGAM TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9959442302
224 D. Ellaiah TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 9848392055
225 A. Shanker TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Secunderabad 7995079749
226 P. NARSIMHA REDDY TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905026
227 K. SAINATH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930354
228 B. SATHI BABU TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9849905029
229 P. RAMESH TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930340
230 Y.LAXMI TAX INSPECTOR Secunderabad Begumpet 9989930351
231 P. Gopal,i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9951522504
232 P. Krishna, (T.I.) /B.C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930210
233 B. Sudharshan,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9701362698
234 T. Manoj reddy,(BC) I/C BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7032681168
235 A. Ram Reddy, i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9848246507
236 B.V Krishna Rao I/C ,BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9849363254
237 Y. Sudhakar, TI / BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963550428
238 K. Venu, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9989930218
239 B. Niranjan, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9963712217
240 Satyamurthy, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 9949083586
241 N. Yadhagiri, i/c TI/ BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7702774614
242 L. Meghya,(BC) BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995077936
243 G.Raju i/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Kapra 7995007416
244 M.Radha Krishna I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908503779
245 Aravind BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7673918282
246 S.Abdul Khadeer, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849906755
247 K. Shankar, I/c, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 7331186854
248 Rajinikanth, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9849004502
249 A.Bikshapthi, I/C BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 8978904126
250 Y.Narsing Rao, I/C, BC BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Uppal 9908732035
251 Makkath Lal BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9346144655
252 G.Upender BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100314947
253 T.Anand Kumar, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
254 Y.Babu Rao, I/C.B.C. BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9182320696
255 K.Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9959564901
256 R.Goverdhan BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8555907152
257 D.Archana BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 8309267491
258 T.Anand Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar Hayathnagar 9100955082
259 Ch.Rangaiah, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 8978904127
260 D.Rama Krishna, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995079829
261 S.Siva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9701362851
262 E.Shivaji, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9703624059
263 R.Narsing Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9951504937
264 G.Satyanarayana, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 9849928386
265 S.Vigneshwar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7981234716
266 M.Ravi Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar LBNagar 7995007434
267 S Venkateshwar Rao, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8106140322
268 Md Kaleemullah BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7386941877
269 K Shivaraj, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9948745170
270 Ch Prasad Goud, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9000686012
271 G Venkatesh, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7732014995
272 J Raghu, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 7670862907
273 V Dilip Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 6281643287
274 Md Zahed BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8978904122
275 P Sai Rahul BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 91542999634
276 S Vijay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 8143848172
277 K Anjaneyulu BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9849907715
278 S Anil Kumar, I/c BILL COLLECTOR L.B. Nagar SaroorNagar 9441218268
279 M. Surender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9390195977
280 P. Raheem Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9154299619
281 Prakash Singh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7331189759
282 C. Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9989930171
283 M. Malla Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9700974587
284 R. Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9963643401
285 A. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9032250083
286 Ghouse Moinuddin BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 7702774338
287 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9177639051
288 K. Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9100025182
289 Mohd Ameer Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Malakpet 9000407745
290 V Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 8106285820
291 Alijaan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
292 Afzal Mehdi BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849905039
293 C Srishailam BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7995077929
294 G Narsing Rao BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9989930528
295 T Ramesh Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 7013663517
296 S Bala Narsimha BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Santoshnagar 9849908078
297 S Gynaeshwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704635040
298 S Jadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7799002282
299 Mohd Feroz Khan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 8639278751
300 J Raju BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9866393125
301 Mohd Imran BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9391790784
302 C Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 9704456425
303 Laxmaiah BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Chandrayangutta 7995077930
304 C. Manohar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9550524421
305 P. Prabhakar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930261
306 V. Ashok BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7995085346
307 N. Jagadish BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9989930365
308 G. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 7981257224
309 L. Ramesh Babu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9966260285
310 Srikanth BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9032822951
311 Ravishankar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Charminar 9573660017
312 B. Anand BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8555900237
313 P. Sravan Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9010305858
314 G. Srikanth, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9963550426
315 M. Gowtham Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9398332340
316 P. Hemanth Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 6281844087
317 Syed Abdul Rashed BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 8801973514
318 D. Jagadishwar BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9885386942
319 M.A. Rawoof, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 7995077942
320 J. Vara Prasad BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Falaknuma 9502930164
321 Karuna BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000621693
322 Rishiraj BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 8978904131
323 V. Rajesh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9908221715
324 K.Mahender BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7702774606
325 Md. Khadeer BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9391262776
326 C. Rajiv Pal BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9703571818
327 K. Jagan BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930254
328 G. Suresh BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 7842515393
329 Zulfequar Ali BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9000601036
330 D. Jaganbabu BILL COLLECTOR Charminar Rajendra Nagar 9989930332
331 B. Abhishekar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6300189891
332 Shivlal I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8143107658
333 Shaik Hussain, J.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 7461747041
334 Mohd. Hussain Fareed I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 8686637852
335 K. Mounika, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9550321797
336 P. Anil Kumar, TI BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 6304401793
337 M. Alender I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9394632611
338 T. Vijay Kumar I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9966355443
339 T. Anil Singh, R.A / BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9290864164
340 P. Rajeshwar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Mehdipatnam 9110365631
341 M. Raju, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9000655545
342 Laxminarayan, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025174
343 P Vishwanath Goud, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025173
344 E. Venkatesham, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9100025172
345 Ch. Sudhakar, I/c. BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8978904139
346 Md. Rizwan, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 8897508017
347 M. Nagesh, B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 9989930515
348 S. Vigneshwar, I/c. B.C. BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Karwan 7989851900
349 N.Mahender, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9703129930
350 G.Seenu, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8309227812
351 Shiva Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9390180893
352 Naveen BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9912537399
353 G.Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8801156622
354 Vittal BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 8500685510
355 M.Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9849083154
356 K.Laxminarayana BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930180
357 Shiva Shankar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
358 Shiva Shankar, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9573771700
359 J.Madhusudhan BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
360 J.Madhusudhan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077955
361 C.Suresh Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 966648519
362 Dharam Singh BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 7995077933
363 Srikrishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9063242608
364 K.Arun Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9603611779
365 B.Venkat Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9959442014
366 Naseeruddin BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9052461972
367 A.Mohan Babu BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9618166572
368 Hussain Khan, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930517
369 G.Satyanaryana, I/c BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Goshamahal 9989930506
370 P.Papi Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930186
371 A.Uday Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9396375063
372 Mohd Sharef BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9550402949
373 K.Chandrakanth BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9701236115
374 SHYAM SINGH BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9515387506
375 Sridhar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9346050566
376 K.VENU BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000172626
377 Sadanand BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9849555648
378 Md.Hai BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9989930236
379 P.Vinay Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000140202
380 B.Sai Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9000073983
381 B.Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 9848229199
382 K.Vijaya Nirmala BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Musheerabad 8106974728
383 A. Praveen Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8885134454
384 G Satyanarayana BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9989930525
385 M.Ashok Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9000101056
386 R.Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9963550441
387 B. Durga Raj BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9100655819
388 P.Harish BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9154197676
389 K.Raja Shekar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9966883802
390 K Venkateshwar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7702774339
391 B. Nagaiah BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8978267109
392 Amjed Hussain BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6301028549
393 B Prem Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8247681272
394 Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 9491899952
395 G John BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7286816565
396 P. Sai Chander Rao BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 6281117463
397 K. Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 7569874711
398 K.Pradeep BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8317579735
399 A Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Secunderabad Amberpet 8341647722
400 J.Narsingh Rao, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930560
401 R.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079750
402 K.Ravi Kishore, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8008991623
403 K.Pavan kalyan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9121779687
404 T.Pradeep Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9963028490
405 S.Gopi Kishan Rao, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079754
406 E.Krishna, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9912039310
407 K.Shekar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995079747
408 K.Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 6302002308
409 M.Rajesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7702774225
410 Raju Singh, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8374967175
411 M.Anil Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7995077938
412 L Mahesh, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9553551950
413 K Shiva Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9505211493
414 E. Raj Gopal, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9985832066
415 B.Srikanth, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8919931341
416 M.Murali Mohan, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9398058506
417 K.Mahesh Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7799234739
418 T.Raju, TI (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9989930262
419 K R Johnson, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 9030980496
420 Mukesh, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 7207426162
421 V.Gangadhar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Khairatabad 8897508085
422 Madhav Reddy (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8121081310
423 Satish Kumar, ABC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9618091193
424 Rakesh Babu (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8897508149
425 PL Prem Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9989930326
426 B. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9640737275
427 Rakesh Kumar Naik BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9666674721
428 K Shiva Krishna BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8886037955
429 R. Srikanth (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
430 Sanjay Kumar (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849200438
431 Y. Shravan Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 7306799365
432 N. Srinivas Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9704601862
433 Ramesh Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9849191558
434 Madan Singh (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9063954851
435 C. Sanjeev Kumar, BC BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 8008793233
436 M. Ravi (I/c BC) BILL COLLECTOR Khairathabad Jubilee Hills 9533827363
437 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
438 MD.GHOUSUDDIN(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
439 MD.GHOUSUDDIN BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9959442301
440 A.VINOD KUMAR,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
441 A.VINOD KUMAR(I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930203
442 NENAVATH BHIKYA NAIK BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9010865359
443 K.KRISHNA,ABC BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
444 K.KRISHNA (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 8008529803
445 G.RAMESH KUMAR (I/C BC) BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Yousufguda 9989930200
446 Sri. B. Ashok Yadav BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9849907718
447 Sri. V. Narender BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9989930534
448 Sri.K Srinivas BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9440143128
449 Sri.B. Nagaraju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9701362801
450 Sri. B. Ramu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9908732026
451 Sri.K. Ramesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 8008887527
452 Sri. G. Shanti Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9100955081
453 Sri.M.Vidya Sagar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Serilingampally 9959442385
454 A. Raju BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9849907684
455 M. Eshwar Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8885516360
456 M P C Naidu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9652234006
457 D. Ganesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 8790652705
458 N. Kannaiah BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9989930613
459 K. Anil Kumar BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959609645
460 A.Satyanarayana Reddy BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9959442015
461 K.Venkatesh BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9908732027
462 Madhu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 9866497623
463 Bhushanam BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally Chandanagar 7995079766
464 T. Srisailam BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9121245783
465 B. Bheemaiah BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7702774743
466 K. Narayana BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 7981914004
467 S.T. Babji BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9908732025
468 G. Ramulu BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 8897022531
469 S. Venkatesham BILL COLLECTOR Serilingampally RC Puram, Patancheruvu 9989930519
470 MANIKYAM BILL COLLECTOR Kukatpally Moosapet 7780441269
471 KUMAR